U9-U15 Travel Soccer 2017-2018 Results


Sunday, November 19, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Ajax (U10 Girls) 0
    Westside Red Bulls 1
 
Sunday, November 19, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Dortmund (U10 Boys) 3
    North Salem Blue Aces 1
 
Sunday, November 19, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Rye Sharks 6
St. Etienne (U11 Boys) 0
 
Sunday, November 19, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
PSG (U11 Boys) 3
    Greenburgh Utd Rams 3
 
Sunday, November 19, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
    LMFC Gold Panthers 3
Real (U12 Boys) 3
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
    Harrison Liberty 7
Ajax (U10 Girls) 3
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Harrison Tornadoes 1
Real (U12 Boys) 6
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Celtic (U12 Girls) 4
    Somers Extreme 3
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
St. Etienne (U11 Boys) 5
    White Plains Orange 0
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Dortmund (U10 Boys) 4
    Pelham Pirates 1
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
    East Meadow Soccer Club PSV Boys 2008 1
Dortmund (U10 Boys) 7
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
    SUSA FC 0
Real (U12 Boys) 2
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
    Manhattan Express 1
Real (U12 Boys) 5
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
    Pelham Lightning 1
St. Etienne (U11 Boys) 5
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Dortmund (U10 Boys) 2
    Harrison Crusaders 2
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Ajax (U10 Girls) 1
    Chappaqua Blizzard 0
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Real (U12 Boys) 4
    DUSC (Downtown United) 2
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 3:45pm
Final
    Mahopac Thunder 0
Dortmund (U10 Boys) 0
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 5:40pm
Final
Ajax (U10 Girls) 1
    Jericho Gold Dynamite 1
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
    Northport Cow Harbor United Soccer Club United FC 8
Dortmund (U10 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
    Brooklyn FC 0
Celtic (U12 Girls) 5
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 4:55pm
Final
Ajax (U10 Girls) 3
    Rye Brook Empire 7
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
    Yonkers Utd Cobras 1
PSG (U11 Boys) 5
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Chappaqua Comets 4
Celtic (U12 Girls) 1
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 2:45pm
Final
    Yorktown 2
Man City (U13 Boys) 0
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 1:45pm
Final
Real (U12 Boys) 4
    Castleford Fever 2
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 1:15pm
Final
    Yonkers Utd Meteors 0
Dortmund (U10 Boys) 2
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 12:15pm
Final
Bayern (U10 Boys) 7
    Northport Cow Harbor United 2
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Greenburgh Utd Hornets 1
St. Etienne (U11 Boys) 1
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 5:15pm
Final
    Greenburgh Utd Rams 2
PSG (U11 Boys) 2
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
    North Salem Blue Aces 4
Dortmund (U10 Boys) 8
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
    Westside Red Bulls 4
Ajax (U10 Girls) 1
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
    Eastchester Velocity 5
Celtic (U12 Girls) 1
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 12:15pm
Final
PSG (U11 Boys) 3
    Oceanside Utd 2
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Real (U12 Boys) 1
    LMFC Gold Panthers 1
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
St. Etienne (U11 Boys) 2
    Rye Sharks 7
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
Bayern (U10 Boys) 3
    East Meadow Soccer Club Napoli 1
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Ajax (U10 Girls) 3
    Village of the Branch (VOB) Revolution 1
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
    Franklin Square 0
Celtic (U12 Girls) 4
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
    Somers Extreme 5
Celtic (U12 Girls) 6
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Dortmund (U10 Boys) 5
    Rye Brook Legends 3
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
    Port Chester Leopards 4
PSG (U11 Boys) 1
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Real (U12 Boys) 7
    Harrison Tornadoes 2
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 2:15pm
Final
Man City (U13 Boys) 3
    Castleford Tornadoes 3
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Port Chester Dragons 1
St. Etienne (U11 Boys) 1
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
PSG (U11 Boys) 4
    Progressive PYSC 07 2
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
    Chappaqua Lions 2
Dortmund (U10 Boys) 5
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
    North Salem Valiants 1
Celtic (U12 Girls) 2
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
St. Etienne (U11 Boys) 0
    Rivertowns Wolves 6
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 3:45pm
Final
    Chappaqua Blizzard 0
Ajax (U10 Girls) 2
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Harrison Bobcats 1
PSG (U11 Boys) 4
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Real (U12 Boys) 0
    Manhattan Express 3
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Celtic (U12 Girls) 4
    Massapequa 2
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Real (U12 Boys) 2
    Rye Galaxy 3
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
    White Plains Orange 0
St. Etienne (U11 Boys) 2
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Celtic (U12 Girls) 0
    Rye Racers 4
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
    Rye Wolf Pack 7
Ajax (U10 Girls) 1
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
    Eastchester Juventus 5
PSG (U11 Boys) 1
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Pelham Pirates 2
Dortmund (U10 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 2:45pm
Final
Dortmund (U10 Boys) 1
    Simply Sports U10 Blue 3
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
    BW Gottschee 3
Ajax (U10 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
    Players Eye 0
Real (U12 Boys) 1
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
PSG (U11 Boys) 4
    Yonkers Utd Cobras 5
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Rye Brook Empire 0
Ajax (U10 Girls) 3
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
Dortmund (U10 Boys) 5
    Yonkers Utd Meteors 2
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
St. Etienne (U11 Boys) 0
    Greenburgh Utd Hornets 6
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
    Eastchester Gladiators 2
Monaco (U11 Boys) 2
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Celtic (U12 Girls) 2
    Chappaqua Comets 2
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Castleford Fever 0
Real (U12 Boys) 1